in Other Math Topics by Level 10 User (57.4k points)

Your answer

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.

2 Answers

Best answer

Remember that negative means down. The only answer that takes you down is the last: 632 to 312. All the others are up.

by Top Rated User (804k points)
selected by
sfbWJHEFG ASYASDR ASIGFDFQ XJAT 6SDBHD3. 563 JD = 300
ago by